Deering High School


Top of the Class


Heather Muzzy, daughter of Susan & Peter Muzzy, plans to attend University of Maine Orono and major in chemical engineering. Honors, awards, achievements: High Honors, Rensselaer Medallist Math & Science Award, Harvard Book Award, Sportsmanship Award for softball (varsity 2008). Activities: Senate, Peer Mediators, Natural Helpers, National Honor Society, softball (school), softball (travel).

Natalie Mitchell, daughter of Susan & Robert Mitchell, plans to attend The University of Rochester and major in chemistry or biochemistry. Honors, awards, achievements: University of Rochester Bausch & Lomb Math & Science Award, St. Michael's Book Award, 4 years Academic Letter, Most Improved Player (soccer '07, indoor track '08, lacrosse), varsity captain (soccer '08, indoor track '08-'09, lacrosse '09), Ram Award recipient, (soccer '08), John Cassavola Award recipient (indoor track), SMAA Honorable Mention All-Star (lacrosse '08). Activities: 4 years soccer (3 years varsity), indoor track (4 years varsity), lacrosse (4 years varsity), orchestra (4 years), handbells (4 years), Student Senate (4 years), National Honor Society (2 years)-vice president.

Claire Ostwald, daughter of Joe & Ann Ostwald, plans to attend Whitman College and major in physics & art. Honors, awards, achievements: Society of Women Engineers Award, Yale Book Award, Honorable Mention from Women's Literary Union, John Casavola Sportsmanship Award for Nordic skiing and cross-country running, Deering Ram Award for Nordic Skiing, SMAA Academic All Star, High Honor Roll for entire Deering career. Activities: Nordic ski team member for three years (captain for two of the three years) cross country runner for Deering (member for two years, captain for one of the two years), assistant coach for Portland Middle School Nordic ski team, sales associate at Gorham Bike and Ski, assistant teacher at Oak Street Studios (an art school for kids), Future Teachers of America volunteer, National Honor Society, math team, Breccia (Deering's literary arts magazine).

Samantha Burns, daughter of Cynthia Loebenstein & Thomas Burns, plans to attend Bowdoin College. Honors, awards, achievements: Brown University Book Award, High Honors, National Honor Society, Daughters of the America Revolution Award recipient (2005), 100 Hour Award at Maine Medical Center Activities: Internship at University of Southern Maine through Maine Space Grant Consortium ( a branch of NASA)in a biology lab, piano, classical, jazz and composition for 11 years, the Outdoor Club founder and president, recently applied for and received a grant from a non-profit, Teens to Trails, Women's Literary Union, Drama Club, Art Club, Chapter 104 gifted/talented, worked at Children's Museum of Maine in Portland for a summer.

Jiyeon Kim, daughter of Kwangdo Kim & Yoohee Heo, plans to attend Smith College and major in biology. Honors, awards, achievements: Winner of Kotzschmar Memorial Trust Scholarship (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) for piano, Gould Award Winner (2008) for piano, participant in 2007 & 2008 Maine State Girls Golf Tournament, Smith Book Award, Academic High Honor Roll 2005-present. Activities: President of National Honor Society, co-editor-in-chief of Ramblings, the school newspaper, pianist for the orchestra, Deering golf team, volunteer teacher for the Korean Language School of Maine (since 2004).


John Clarke, son of Frederic & Jennifer Clarke, plans to attend Bowdoin College. Honors, awards, achievements: Connecticut College Book Award, Phi Beta Kappa Intellectual Achievement Award, National Merit Finalist, NCTE Writing Competition, Women's' Literary Union Writing Competition. Activities: Soccer, volunteered at Lincoln Middle School, cross-country, newspaper, piano and guitar player.

Jacqueline Carpentier, daughter of Louise & Mark Carpentier, plans to attend University of Rochester and major in engineering (biomedical or mechanical). Honors, awards, achievements: Williams College Book Award, Cross Country Coach's Award, National Honor Society, Co-president of French Club. Activities: Cross country, indoor track, band, Senate, Mock Trial, tech/lighting for Deering Players, Catholic Youth Ministry, National Honor Society, Assistant Coach for Middle School Southern Maine Catholic track team, volunteer at Cathedral School.


Justin McCallum, son of Patti Gilbert-McCallum & James McCallum, plans to attend Tufts University and major in architectural studies and Spanish. Activities: President of Spanish Club, an avid actor in Deering Players, captain of the Debate Team, head delegate of Deering's Model United Nations, and secretary of Portland's Youth Advisory Council.


John Young, son of Anne & Clark Young, plans to attend Boston College. Honors, awards, achievements: National Honor Society, St. Michael's College Book Award. Activities: Varsity Soccer (Captain) (four years), varsity baseball (member of two state championship teams), indoor track (three years), math team (four years).

Megan Hedrich, daughter of Peter & Michelle Hedrich, plans to attend Ithaca College and major in sound recording technology. Honors, awards, achievements: Dartmouth College Book Award, National Honor Society, 1st Place in Layout & Design from the Maine Center for Student Journalism. Activities: Varsity tennis co-captain, school newspaper (Ramblings) co-editor-in-chief, Drama, Environmental Club, Key Club, Let's Go Youth Advisory committee.

AWARDS

Khadar Abdullahi Abbas: DHS Boys Basketball Parents; Earnie Harmon Memorial; John E. Stevens Memorial

Idiris Awadh Adan: President's Educational Achievement

Muse Ali: President's Educational Achievement

Anna Marissa Apon: Dwight Parker

Maria Alyssa Apon: Dwight Parker

Angela M Balzano: Class of 2009; DHS President's Council Award; National Honor Society

Matthew Patrick Becker: President's Educational Excellence; DHS Football Booster

Bellafiore: Charles Francis: President's Educational Excellence; Deering Orchestra Award; The Aspirations Fund

Matthew Edward Berry: Gorham Savings Bank

Jacquelyn Marie Borlawsky: President's Educational Excellence; Dwight Parker

Seth Michael Bousquet: President's Educational Achievement

Macy Nichole Brown: President's Educational Achievement

Alicia Ann Burnett: Gear Up Scholarship; President's Educational Achievement

Samantha Clements Burns: President's Educational Excellence; Samantha Merrill Memorial; Spanish Dedication Award; Carleton L. Wiggin

Victoria Ann-Thalia Burr: Gorham Education Support Personnel Association Scholarship

Jacqueline Carpentier: President's Educational Excellence; Principal's Leadership Award; Katherine O'Brien Scholarship; Harry E. Cummings

John Bartlett Clarke: President's Educational Excellence; DHS Boys Soccer Boosters; Frances Hueston; National Merit Scholar

Jeffrey Thomas Conicelli: Dwight Parker

Michael Joseph Cowie: Dick Doyle Memorial Scholarship Award

Andrea Bishop Cuddy: President's Educational Excellence; Katie Dykes Memorial

Jordan Bishop Cuddy: President's Educational Excellence; Lucy Bogdanovich Basketball Scholarship

Laura Rae Cunningham: President's Educational Excellence

Danielle Marie Cusack: President's Educational Excellence; Clarence MacDonald Memorial; DHS Girls Ice Hockey Boosters

Corey Michael DelMonte: Sam Aceto Memorial

Buoy James Deng: Gear Up Scholarship

Merrill Scala Dewaters: Outstanding Achievement in Art; Dwight Parker

Andrew Tyler Donovan: U.S. Army Reserve National Scholar Athlete; Dwight Parker

Brooke Elise Durgin: President's Educational Excellence; Richard H. McGarvey Award; Dwight Parker

Cassandra L Everest: President's Educational Excellence; DHS Girls Basketball Boosters; Dwight Parker

Anne Bligh Farrell: Dwight Parker

Nicolas Robert Fenton: Deering Orchestra Award; U.S. Marines Semper Fidelis Award

Katrina Glende Ferguson: President's Educational Excellence

Andrew Benjamin Fischer: Dwight Parker

Regan Joseph Flaherty: Fred Harlow Memorial; Dwight Parker

Steven George Gagliarde: President's Educational Achievement

Jazmin Allesse Gandia: President's Educational Achievement

Gregory Holzman Gatti: Deering High Boys Ice Hockey Boosters

Louisa Headley Gemmer: Class of 2009; DHS Presidents Council Award; John E. Ham Jr.

Kanesha R Gittens: Deering Players Drama Award; President's Educational Achievement

Edward Joseph Googins: Skip Charles; President's Educational Excellence; Southwestern Maine Swim Officials; Stephen Jacobson Memorial; Merv Kilgore

Jayne Richelle Gregor: Outstanding Achievement in Art; Dwight Parker; Excellence in German Award

Bethany Jane Gullbrand: DHS Girls Soccer Boosters Club; Dwight Parker

Mikaela Paeton Hammond: Principal's Citizenship Award

Catherine Rose Hannigan: Breccia Recognition Award; Harriet Kaplan; Dwight Parker

David F Hart: President's Educational Excellence; Katherine O'Brien Book Award; Arthur Robert P Couri; Kevin Ryan Memorial Scholarship

Megan Alice Hedrich: President's Educational Excellence; Ramblings Recognition Award; Louis S. Black Memorial; U.S.Marines Scholastic Excellence; Dwight Parker

Venita E Hodgkin: Gear Up Scholarship

Daniel Kevin Howe: President's Educational Excellence

Alexander Taes Hurtubise: President's Educational Achievement

Megan Elizabeth Hutcherson: Dwight Parker

Domenic Brooks Hutchins: President's Educational Excellence; Longfellow Elementary Future Teachers; Dwight Parker

Almis Ahmed Isse: President's Educational Achievement

Christie Marie Jennings: Gear Up Scholarship ACO Book Award

Emily Anne Johnson: Skip Charles

Natalie Elizabeth Johnson: President's Educational Excellence; Breccia Recognition Award; Gladys L. Tilton; Mary Townsend Memorial

Matthew Francis Kalicky: Moore Middle School

Ashley Noelle Keith: President's Educational Achievement

Serwan Khodamoradi: Gear Up Scholarship

Jiyeon Kim: President's Educational Excellence; Deering Orchestra Award; Ramblings Recognition Award; Eagle Associates Award

Linda Thi Kim: President's Educational Achievement

Sarah Danica Krabbe: DHS Field Hockey Booster Parents; Bernard Troubh Prize

Valorie Lake: Gear Up Scholarship

Vesna Kravljaca: Dwight Parker

Alvin Lam: Ainsley Newman Wallace Leadership; Deering High School Service Award; Joe Bornstein's Arrive Alive

Vanessa Daquin Lamour: Class of 1958; Gear Up Scholarship

Madison Alexander Leddy: President's Educational Excellence; Dwight Parker

Courtney M Libby: Trice Scholarship Award

Courtney L. Lowe: President's Educational Achievement

Andrew Witte MacConnell: Nathan MacConnell Memorial Award; ACO Book Award

Ryan Patrick MacDonald: Deering Orchestra Award; DHS Debate Speech Achievement; Elizabeth Ring Award; Portland Administrator Association

Kevin Thomas MacDowell: President's Educational Excellence; Ramblings Recognition Award; George E. Poulos Memorial

Diana Genowefa Manduca: President's Educational Excellence; John E. Stevens Memorial; Moore Middle School; Dwight Parker

Tamara Jeanette Manzer: President's Educational Achievement

George Patrick Marcroft: George Patrick Louis S. Black Memorial

George Patrick Marshall: President's Educational Excellence; Moore Middle School

Eric David Mason: President's Educational Excellence; National Merit Semi Finalist

David Mata: DAR Good Citizen; Rotary Youth Service

Adrian A . Matos: MELMAC Maine Principal's Scholarship; President's Educational Achievement

Katelyn Ann McAloon: Portland Schools Perfect Attendance

Justin Gilbert McCallum: President's Educational Excellence; DHS Debate Achievement Award; Social Studies Award; Spanish Achievement Award; DHS Alumni & Friends; U.S. Marines Scholastic Excellence

Nicole Jean McDonald: Amethyst Scholarship Award; Rhonda Farnham Studios; Ellen Stoddard; DHS Cheering Booster Club Scholarship; Gear Up Scholarship

Hannah Lee Mencher: President's Educational Excellence; Jane McCormack Scholarship

Julia Miller: President's Educational Achievement

Natalie Alison Mitchell: President's Educational Excellence; Deering Orchestra Award; Legislature Certificate of Achievement; Christine Wagner Science Award; Levey Foundation Award; Robert C. Byrd Honors Scholarship

Abdishakur Mohamed: Gear Up Scholarship

Ikram Abdullahi Mohamed: Gear Up Scholarship; Joe Bornstein's Arrive Alive

Asma Mohamed: President's Educational Achievement

John Molina: Gear Up Scholarship

Dominic Vincent Montello: President's Educational Excellence

Cailin Rose Moore: President's Educational Achievement; Gear Up Scholarship

Brian N Muir: President's Educational Excellence; Tony Germaine

Heather Michelle Muzzy: President's Educational Excellence; Legislature Certificate of Achievement; Christine Wagner Science Award; Outstanding Achievement in Math; Diane Coyne Softball Parents Club Memorial; Moore Middle School; Dwight Parker

Marie Kathleen Neidig: President's Educational Excellence; Babine Memorial Scholarship; Dwight Parker

Seth Winfield Neuts: Ralph 'Buck' Harvel; SGT Lee Adams

Ryan Christopher Noiles: Co-Op Ed

Karl Alan Nordli: Mary R. Bennett Memorial; 2009 Student Body President Award

Ricardo Nunez: Gear Up Scholarship

Belise Nyirambibi: Ainsley Newman Wallace Leadership

Shannon Linda O'Rourke: President's Educational Achievement

Claire Elizabeth Ostwald: President's Educational Excellence; Outstanding Achievement in Art; The Aspirations Fund; Dwight Parker

Rebecca Lynne Ouellette: French Achievement Award; Altrusa's Mary Stiles Book Award; U.S. Marines Semper Fidelis Award

Marc Gregory Ouimet: Dwight Parker; Huse Tibbets

Erin Lee Pelletier: Katie Dykes Memorial

Anthony Poulos: Jolly John Auto City

Sandy Pov: President's Educational Achievement

Matthew Derec Powers: Zerner Student Athlete Scholarship Fund

Rian Bernadette Powers: President's Educational Achievement

'Ishah Marie Price: President's Educational Excellence; Lincoln Middle School Parent Teacher Friend

Christopher Michael Quattrucci: Deering High Boys Ice Hockey Boosters; Ramblings Recognition Award

Reali: Maria Kathryn: Key Club Service Award; Dwight Parker

Sabrina Marie Robinson: President's Educational Achievement

Andrea Rose Rogers: College Club

Dylan Keane Rohman: President's Educational Excellence; Deering Players Drama Award; Unity Lodge

Jessica Ann Ruhlin: President's Educational Excellence; Merv Kilgore Coaches Award; Angelique Abraham Memorial

Giacopo James Russo: Joe Bornstein's Arrive Alive

Ernesto Raffaele Salamone: Little Lad Football Award

Matthew Keith Savage: President's Educational Excellence; David Beal Memorial Scholarship; National Honor Society

William Keith Schoen: Multimedia Award

Jeffrey Thav Se: President's Educational Achievement; Trice Scholarship Award

Hussan Ahmed Shareef: President's Educational Excellence; Math Team Award; DHS Parent Teacher Group; Pi Cone Coaches Award

Victoria Smalley: DHS Field Hockey Booster Parents; Phillip Chadbourne Memorial

Nina Marie Spizuoco: President's Educational Achievement

Scott Michael Stailing: Latin Club Award

Kelly Michele Steinhagen: Kate Robinson Memorial; Phillip H. Chapman Memorial

Larry Lee Thach: President's Educational AchievemenT

Michael Daowood Tifiano: Architecture by Design Award; U.S. Marines Distinguished Athlete; Dwight Parker; Gear Up Scholarship

Joshua Arthur Tingley: President's Educational Excellence; Maine Principal's Award; John J. McCann Memorial Scholarship; Charles S. & Maurice H. Weisberg Memorial

Ryan Scott Toussaint: Janice M. Hutchinson Memorial

Elizabeth Sue Townsend: President's Educational Achievement

Jacob Louis Turnbull: President's Educational Excellence; Dwight Parker

Jeremy Kilbride Turner: DHS Boys Soccer Boosters; Scott Fisher Memorial

Patrick Michael Verville: Architecture by Design Award; Deering High Boys Ice Hockey Boosters

Nattakul Vivattanakulpanit: President's Educational Excellence; Bath Savings Institution; Mitchell Scholar Award

Jay H Weaving: Neal S. Manley

Brigitte Irene West: President's Educational Excellence; Outstanding Achievement in Art; Portland Education Association

Alexandra Reid Wilkins: Dwight Parker

Jonathan Raymond Williams: Maine Masonic Scholarship

Elizabeth Eileen Winslow: U.S. Army Reserve National Scholar Athlete

John K. Young: Louis S. Tripaldi; President's Educational Excellence; DHS Boys Soccer Boosters; U.S. Navy Math and Science Award

E-mail this story to a friend

Graduates

Khadar Abdullahi Abbas
Ronald Bongomin Abwoch
Idiris Awadh Adan
Alexander Diego Akers
Safinaz Al Naimi
Muse Ali
Suweyda Mohamed Ali
Matthew Alves
Kara R. Amabile
Anna Marissa Apon
Maria Alyssa Apon
Kawtar Azzouzi
Angela M. Balzano
Daniel Michael Bassett
Jordan M. Bassett
Kyle William Beaudet
Steven Joseph Beaulieu
Matthew Patrick Becker
Melissa M. Bell
Charles Francis Bellafiore
Matthew Edward Berry
Ian McCarty Blackwell
Edward Basil Boissoneau
Jacquelyn Marie Borlawsky
Seth Michael Bousquet
Alexandru Stefan Bouwens
Dominic Philip Bove
Alex Andrew Bowman
Monica Marie Bradley
Bethany Dawn Bragdon
Deirdra Ann Brown
Elizabeth Ann Brown
Luane Ruth Brown
Macy Nichole Brown
Corey W. Bubier
Danielle Buck
Alicia Ann Burnett
Samantha Clements Burns
Victoria Ann-Thalia Burr
Amanda Lee Cady
Brittney Judith Calder
Taylor Douglas Candage
Scott Matthew Caouette
Jacqueline Noelle Carpentier
Shelby Olivia Chambers
Ashlei Jade Church
John Bartlett Clarke
Justin Daniel Clouatre
Jeffrey Thomas Conicelli
Justin David Cote
Michael Joseph Cowie
Andrea Bishop Cuddy
Laura Rae Cunningham
Amy Katherine Currie
Danielle Marie Cusack
Heather Marie Dadiego
Lindsey C. Daman
Illaria Riffe Dana
Megan N. Dauphinais
Joshua Brandon Dawson
Corey Michael Delmonte
Courtney Nicole Denbow
Buoy James Deng
Merrill Scala DeWaters
Jacob Giovanni diMajo
Rocco John DiSanto III
Chelsea Ceara Discatio
Christian Edward Dolloff
Andrea Lynn Donovan
Andrew Tyler Donovan
Brian S. Dorr
Brittany Joyce Downs
Brooke Elise Durgin
Chelsea M. East
Salinna Molinna Em
Brittney Devon Emery
Cassandra L. Everest
Anne Bligh Farrell
Krysten Erica-Nicole Faulkner
Dominique Marie Fecteau
Angela Ashleigh Feldbauer
Kevin Andrew Fenney
Nicolas Robert Fenton
Katrina Glende Ferguson
Brandie Lea Ferrar
Andrew Benjamin Grimes Fischer
Regan Joseph Flaherty
Elizabeth R. Fournelle
Julia Ann Fournier
Danika Shayne Frechette
Steven George Gagliarde
Kristi Leigh Gagnon
Jamie Eileen Gallant
Jazmin Allesse Gandia
Gregory Holzman Gatti
Katherine Gavel
Louisa Headley Gemmer
Samantha Elaine George
Kanesha R. Gittens
Craig Michael Gomez
Edward Joseph Kilbride Googins
David John Greene
Bethany Jane Gullbrand
Mikaela Paeton Hammond
Catherine Rose Hannigan
Joshua Ryan Harlow
Katherine D. Harris
David F. Hart
Beauregard D. Haslam
Chandler Robert Hawkes
Jack Lloyd Heary
Megan Alice Hedrich
Harun Alawi Hersi
Shuceyb Alawi Hersi
Venita E. Hodgkin
Eric Michael Hopkins
Lia Monea Howard
Joseph Scott Howard
Daniel Kevin Howe
Alexander Taes Hurtubise
Abubakar Hussein
Megan Elizabeth Hutcherson
Domenic Brooks Hutchins
Almis Ahmed Isse
Anthony R. Jackson
Christie Marie Jennings
Emily Anne Johnson
Lindsey Neal Johnson
Natalie Elizabeth Johnson
Zachary Douglas Juneau
Matthew Francis Kalicky
Ashley Noelle Keith
Serwan Khodamoradi
Jiyeon Kim
Linda Thi Kim
Kasia Klimek-Cornett
Sarah Danica Krabbe
Vesna Kravljaca
Alvin Lam
Vanessa Daquin Lamour
Kristy Lee Landry
Madison Alexander Leddy
Christine Kelly LeMoult
Courtney M. Libby
Lindsay A. Libby
Ngan Bao Lieu
Adaline Rose Welch Lining
Andrew James Linscott
Courtney L. Lowe
Matata J. Luka
Andrew Witte MacConnell
Ryan Patrick MacDonald
Thomas James MacDuff
Jacob Aaron MacLeod
Sean Ryan Maheux
Lauren Alicia Maloney
Diana Genowefa Manduca
Mark Andrew Manning
Tamara Jeanette Manzer
Robert James Marcroft
Meagan Elizabeth Markley
George Patrick Marshall
Benjamin Robinson Martin
Eric David Mason
David Mata
Adrian A. Matos
Katelyn Ann McAloon
Justin Gilbert McCallum
Nicole Jean McDonald
Kimberly Ann McGraw
Sarah Dawn McMahon-Boulet
Jeffrey A. Melcher
Hannah Lee Mencher
Jeremiah Menzies
Nathan Robert Meyer
Julia Miller
Natalie Alison Mitchell
Abdishakur Mohamed
Ikram Abdullahi Mohamed
Dheman Mohamud
Asma Yassin Mohamud
John Molina
Dominic Vincent Montello
Derek Steven Moody
Cailin Rose Moore
Thomas W. Moore
Domenic Francis Morabito
Brian N. Muir
Muse Mohamed Muse
Heather Michelle Muzzy
John T. Neal
Marie Kathleen Neidig
Seth Winfield Neuts
Loc H. Nguyen
Tien Thanh Nguyen
Ryan Christopher Noiles
Karl Alan Nordli
Ricardo Nunez
Belise Nyirambibi
Shannon Linda O'Rourke
Denis Ochiti Ochan
Peter Louis Olsen
Claire Elizabeth Ostwald
Marc Gregory Ouimet
Alicia Louise Packard
Sarah Kathryn Pallozzi
Emily Jean Parker
Erin Lee Pelletier
Daniel Dul Pheng
Jessica Lynn Pinkerton
Anthony Poulos
Sandy Pov
Matthew Derec Powers
Rian Bernadette Powers
'Ishah Marie Price
Christopher Michael Quattrucci
Maria Kathryn Reali
Cristen Michaela Regios
Hyomin Rhee
Emily Eve Rice
John Philip Roberts
Sabrina Marie Robinson
Andrea Rose Rogers
Dylan Keane Rohman
Thomas Alexander Roma
Sierra M. Rosendo
Dominic Anthony Ross
Joseph E. Ross
Jessica Ann Ruhlin
Patrick Thomas Russell
Giacopo James V. Russo
Ernesto Raffaele Salamone
Lindsay Anne Sampson
Matthew Keith Savage
Benjamin Lloyd Sawyer
William Keith Schoen
Jeffrey Thav Se
Nico Winter Seiler
Hussan Ahmed Shareef
Tristan William Shippen
Victoria Lynn Smalley
Matheus Soares
Ian Emerson Soper
Ethan Conwell Spear
Sunday Lee Spinazola
Nina Marie Spizuoco
Scott Michael Stailing
Kelly Michele Steinhagen
Victor Stewart
Anastasia Maria Street
Janica J. Sublett
Abraham Jonah Tabachnick
Larry Lee Thach
Derek Charles Thayer
Bridget Maredith Thomas
Michael Daowood Tifiano
Joshua Arthur Tingley
Ryan Scott Toussaint
Elizabeth Sue Townsend
Steven Waldo Trott
Jacob Louis Turnbull
Jeremy Kilbride Turner
Kaitlyn Jeanne Tuttle
Molly Vallerie
Patrick Michael Verville
Daniel Hilario Villarreal
James Vishka
Nattakul Vivattanakulpanit
Yue Qi Wang
Nicole Marie Warren
Kelsie Victoria Way
Jay H. Weaving
Brigitte Irene West
Alexandra Reid Wilkins
Jonathan Raymond Williams
Thomas James Winschel
Elizabeth Eileen Winslow
Jessica Wood
John Keegan Young
Savey Yuong